NATAS Announces The Winners of the 49th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards Creative Arts & Lifestyle Categories!

NATAS Announces The Winners of the 49th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards Creative Arts & Lifestyle Categories! Full list here---->>

 




Photo: NATAS 


The National Academy of Television Arts & Sciences (NATAS) tonight announced the winners of the 49th Annual Daytime Emmy® Awards Creative Arts & Lifestyle categories. The ceremony was live-streamed at Watch.TheEmmys.TV and available on the various Emmy® apps for iOS, tvOS, Android, FireTV, and Roku (full list at apps.theemmys.tv).



Presenters at the ceremony included Norm Abram and Tom Silva (This Old House), Michael & Bianca Alexander (Conscious Living), Judge Frank Caprio (Caught in Providence), Daym Drops (Fresh, Fried & Crispy), Samantha Brown (Samantha Brown's Places to Love), Sophia Roe (Counter Space), Jennifer Gareis (The Bold and the Beautiful), Raven Bowens (Days of our Lives / Beyond Salem), Tajh Bellow (General Hospital) and Kate Linder (The Young and the Restless). In addition to awarding Emmys in more than 30 categories, the ceremony honored This Old House with a Lifetime Achievement award, marking only the third time a series has received the honor. 



The Daytime Emmy Awards have recognized outstanding achievement in television programming and crafts since 1974, honoring work in a variety of categories, including daytime dramas, talk shows, instructional programming, hosting, and legal/courtroom programs. In 2021, the National Academy of Television Arts & Sciences (NATAS) and the Television Academy jointly announced plans to realign the Daytime and Primetime Emmy Awards to be organized by content genre, as opposed to program airtime. In addition, in recognition of the marked increase in content and entries for children’s programming, 2022 will mark the first annual Children’s & Family Emmy Awards, with relevant categories separating from the Daytime Emmys into their own competition and ceremony.



All awards are judged by a pool of more than 1,000 peer professionals from across the television industry, whose confidential ballots were then tabulated by the independent accounting firm of Lutz & Carr, LLP.




Multiple Winners by Network

 

 

Network

Total

Syndicated ……………………………………

10

Netflix …………………………………………

9

CBS ………………………………………………

3

PBS ………………………………………………

3

 

 

 

Multiple Winners by Program

 

 

Program

Total

The Kelly Clarkson Show …………….

5

Penguin Town …………………………….

3

Shelter Me: Soul Awakened ……….

2

The Drew Barrymore Show…………

2

The Young and the Restless …………

2

You vs. Wild: Out Cold …………………

2


INDEX OF CATEGORIES                                                                                                                  Page #

 
 

Outstanding Culinary Series                                                                                                               5

Outstanding Legal/Courtroom Program                                                                                            5

Outstanding Lifestyle Program                                                                                                           6

Outstanding Travel, Adventure and Nature Program                                                                        6

Outstanding Instructional and How-To Program                                                                               6

Outstanding Arts and Popular Culture Program                                                                                7

Outstanding Daytime Special                                                                                                             7

Outstanding Short Form Daytime Program                                                                                       7

Outstanding Interactive Media for a Daytime Program                                                                     8

Outstanding Daytime Promotional Announcement                                                                          8

Outstanding Guest Performance in a Drama Series                                                                          9

Outstanding Culinary Host                                                                                                                 9

Outstanding Daytime Program Host                                                                                                  9

Outstanding Writing Team for a Daytime Non-Fiction Series                                                            9

Outstanding Directing Team for a Single Camera Daytime Non-Fiction Program                             10

Outstanding Directing Team for a Multiple Camera Daytime Non-Fiction Program                         10

Outstanding Music Direction and Composition                                                                                 10

Outstanding Original Song                                                                                                                  10

Outstanding Lighting Direction                                                                                                          11

Outstanding Technical Team, Camera Work, Video                                                                          11

Outstanding Cinematography                                                                                                            11

Outstanding Single Camera Editing                                                                                                    11

Outstanding Multiple Camera Editing                                                                                                12

Outstanding Live Sound Mixing and Sound Editing                                                                           12

Outstanding Sound Mixing and Sound Editing                                                                                   12

Outstanding Main Title and Graphic Design                                                                                      13

Outstanding Casting                                                                                                                           13

Outstanding Art Direction/Set Decoration/Scenic Design                                                                 13

Outstanding Costume Design/Styling                                                                                                14

Outstanding Hairstyling                                                                                                                      14

Outstanding Makeup                                                                                                                          14

Outstanding Special Effects Costumes, Makeup and Hairstyling                                                       15


OUTSTANDING CULINARY SERIES

 

  Barefoot Contessa: Modern Comfort Food                                    Food Network

           

           Executive Producers

           Rachel Purnell, Olivia Ball

           Producer

           Lindsey Frew

           Line Producer

           Carl Green

 
 
 
 

OUTSTANDING LEGAL/COURTROOM PROGRAM

 

  Judy Justice                                                    Amazon Freevee (formerly IMDb TV)

           

           Executive Producers

           Randy Douthit, Scott Koondel

           Co-Executive Producer

           Amy Freisleben

           Supervising Producer

           Victoria Jenest

           Senior Producer

           Cybil Jordan-Malachi

           Coordinating Producer

           Jeff Kueppers

           Segment Producers

           Luci Kwak Bradley, Kristin Anderson, Jave Galt-Miller, Erica Goings, 

           Jazmine Hooks, Melanie Manooki, Matt Pomfret, Alan Stein, 

           Line Producer

           Diane Ramirez

           Host

           Judge Judy Sheindlin

           Co-Host

           Sarah Rose, Whitney Kumar, Kevin Rasco

                                                                                   

OUTSTANDING LIFESTYLE PROGRAM

  Sparking Joy with Marie Kondo                                                                             Netflix

           

           Executive Producers

           Jane Lipsitz, Dan Cutforth, Dan Volpe, Nan Strait, Marie Kondo, 

           Takumi Kawahara, Rachelle Mendez, Grace Lee-Toumanidis

           Co-Executive Producers

           Pyongson 'Sunny' Yim, Ian Samplin, Mallory Norton, Lauren Baduini

           Consulting Producers

           Caitlin Roberts, Zack Cordova

           Supervising Producer

           David Brown

           Senior Producer

           Moka Umehara

           Segment Producers

           Madison Blakey, Nilly Serpin

 
 
 
 
OUTSTANDING TRAVEL, ADVENTURE AND NATURE PROGRAM

  Penguin Town                                                                                                                    Netflix

           

           Executive Producers

           Brian Armstrong, Shannon Malone-deBenedictis, Patton Oswalt, 

           Belinda Cherrington

           Supervising Producers

           Andy Mitchell, Jerry Decker

           Coordinating Producer

           Cayley Christos

           Line Producer

           Nikki Rouiller

 
 
 
 
OUTSTANDING INSTRUCTIONAL AND HOW-TO PROGRAM

  Home Work                                                                                             Magnolia Network

           

           Executive Producers

           Candis Meredith, Andy Meredith, Grace Lee-Toumandis

           Supervising Producers

           Brant Hansen, Kirk Jorgensen, Kristell DeVries

 


OUTSTANDING ARTS AND POPULAR CULTURE PROGRAM

  First Film                                                                                                                                 Netflix

           

           Executive Producer/Director

           Rachel Samuels

           Line Producer

           Josh Oreck

 
 
 
 

                      OUTSTANDING DAYTIME SPECIAL

 

  Shelter Me: Soul Awakened                                                                                            PBS

                 

           Executive Producers

           Patti Scialfa Springsteen, Steven Latham

           Host

           John Legend

 
 
 
 

OUTSTANDING SHORT FORM DAYTIME PROGRAM

 

  Cornerstones: Founding Voices of the Black Church                                      PBS

           

           Executive Producers

           Dyllan McGee, Henry Louis Gates, Jr., John Legend,

           Kelly Deckert, Justin Rhodes

           Directors

           Mark Hill, Clint Baker


OUTSTANDING INTERACTIVE MEDIA FOR A DAYTIME PROGRAM
 

  You vs. Wild: Out Cold                                                                                                 Netflix

           

           Executive Producers

           Bear Grylls, Delbert Shoopman, Rob Buchta, Chris Grant, Drew Buckley, 

           Liz Schulze, Ben Silverman, Howard T. Owens

           Co-Executive Producers

           Ben Simms, Mark Stelljes

           Supervising Producers

           Robert Vanover, Stanislaw Groeneweg

           Producers

           Josh Rubin, Brad Kane, Sam Maggs

           Director

           Ben Simms

 
 
 
 
OUTSTANDING DAYTIME PROMOTIONAL ANNOUNCEMENT
 

  Entertainment Tonight                                                                                    SYNDICATED

      “Treat Yourself”

           

           Executive Producer

           Erin Johnson

           Co-Executive Producers

           Whitney Wallace, Leslie Kawaguchi

           Coordinating Producers

           Ben Wallace, Michael De Lazzer

           Chief Creative Officers

           Garen Van De Beek, Lori Shefa

           EVP, Brand Marketing

           Mary Beth McAdaragh

           VP, Brand Marketing

           Michael Charach

           Director, Brand Marketing

           Michelle Dinh Wroblewski

           Supervising Producer

           Warren Farnes

           Director

           Ric Serena

           Art Director

           Tom Lisowski

           Director of Photography

           Simon Thirlaway

           Production Manager

           Scott Barton


OUTSTANDING GUEST PERFORMANCE IN A DRAMA SERIES
 

Ted King as Jack Finnegan

     The Bold and the Beautiful                                                                   CBS

 
 
 
 

OUTSTANDING CULINARY HOST

 

Frankie Celenza

     Struggle Meals                                                                       Tastemade

 

 

 

 

OUTSTANDING DAYTIME PROGRAM HOST

 

Bear Grylls

     You vs. Wild: Out Cold                                                                     Netflix

 

 

 

 

OUTSTANDING WRITING TEAM FOR A DAYTIME

NON-FICTION SERIES

 

  The Ellen DeGeneres Show                                                                         SYNDICATED

           

           Head Writers

           Alison Balian, Gil Rief, Lauren Pomerantz

           Writers

           Troy Thomas, Jamie Brunton, Rick Mitchell, Michael Tiberi, Grace Anaclerio, 

           Brian Kiley, Ellen DeGeneres, Bente Engelstoft, Shannon Joy Rodgers, 

           Adam Yenser


OUTSTANDING DIRECTING TEAM FOR A SINGLE CAMERA

DAYTIME NON-FICTION PROGRAM

 

  Shelter Me: Soul Awakened                                                                                            PBS

           

           Directors

           Steven Latham, Conrad Stanley

 
 
 
 
OUTSTANDING DIRECTING TEAM FOR A MULTIPLE CAMERA

DAYTIME NON-FICTION PROGRAM

 

  95th Annual Macy's Thanksgiving Day Parade                                                 NBC

           

           Director

           Ron de Moraes

 
 
 
 

OUTSTANDING MUSIC DIRECTION AND COMPOSITION

 

  Cat People                                                                                                                          Netflix

           

           Composer

           Tyler Strickland

 
 
 
 

OUTSTANDING ORIGINAL SONG

 

  The Young and the Restless                                                                                           CBS

        Grateful For It All                                                                                                                           

           

           Composers

           Gaye Tolan Hatfield, Brad Hatfield

           Composer & Lyricist

           Jeff Meegan


OUTSTANDING LIGHTING DIRECTION

 

  The Kelly Clarkson Show                                                                               SYNDICATED

           

           Lighting Designer

           Darren Langer

 
 
 
 
OUTSTANDING TECHNICAL TEAM, CAMERA WORK, VIDEO

The Kelly Clarkson Show                                                                                 SYNDICATED

           

           Technical Director

           Tom Henson

           Camera Operators

           Dick Mort, Dean Andersen, Richard Pitpit, Eric Taylor, Drew Jansen, Ralph Bolton

           Video Control

           Wade Bobbit

 
 
 
 

OUTSTANDING CINEMATOGRAPHY

 

  Penguin Town                                                                                                                    Netflix

           

           Directors of Photography

           Alexander Sletten-Lead, Falk Eggert, Dale Hancock, Boris Von Schoenebeck, 

           Russell Bergh, Greg Nelson

 
 
 
 

OUTSTANDING SINGLE CAMERA EDITING

 

  Power On: The Story of Xbox                                                                 Youtube.com/

                                                                                            The Roku Channel

           Editors

           Justin Fay, Eric Frith, Brian Giberson

           Heather Abell, Cy Christiansen, Chris King


OUTSTANDING MULTIPLE CAMERA EDITING

 

  The Kelly Clarkson Show                                                                               SYNDICATED

           

           Editors

           Justin Curran, Stas Lipovetskiy, Kliff Svatos, Sam Goldfein, Casey O'Brien

 
 
 
 
OUTSTANDING LIVE SOUND MIXING AND SOUND EDITING
 

  The Kelly Clarkson Show                                                                               SYNDICATED

           

           Production Mixers

           James Slanger, Bob Lewis

           Front of House Mixer

           Eddie Marquez

           Music Mixer

           Robert Venable

           Pre-Production Mixers

           Danny Cruz, Jennifer Vannoy-Rounsaville, Jeff Hickman, Kevin Shannon

 
 
 
 

OUTSTANDING SOUND MIXING AND SOUND EDITING

COMMENTS

Name

'How to Make Love to a Black Woman',1,“Christmas Cookie Matchup,1,31 Nights of Halloween,1,9-1-1: Lone Star,2,90 Day Fiance,1,911,5,A Black Lady Sketch Show,1,A Little Late with Lilly Singh: The Primetime Special,1,Aaron O'Connell,2,ABC,12,ABC Entertainment,3,Access Hollywood,1,After Forever,1,Alexander Kiriakis,1,Alicia Keys,1,Alison Sweeney,1,All American,6,All My Children,753,All Rise,9,All The Queen's Men,6,Amazon,6,Amazon Prime,5,Ambitions,27,AMC,1,American Horror Stories,1,American Horror Story,8,American Idol,1,Anacostia,3,Andi Mack,2,Animal Kingdom,1,Anniversaries,846,Anniversary,14,Another Period,2,Another World,73,Apple TV,2,Art,3,As the World Turns,304,Asunder,6,Audio Drama,1,Audiobooks,1,Auditions,14,Awards,19,Away,1,B&B,2,Babies,207,Back of the Net,1,Bad Hair,1,Baking,1,Ballers,2,Beacon Hill,9,Best Dressed Star of the Week,157,BET,71,BET+,3,Beth Maitland,2,Better Things,1,Betty White,3,Beverly Hills 90210,2,Big Brother,30,Big Sky,1,Birthdays,1212,Black Lightning,4,Blake Berris,1,Bless The Harts,1,Blindspotting,1,Blue Bloods,5,Bob's Burgers,1,Bones,1,Book Review,1,Bookings,108,Boomerang,1,Brandon Beemer,1,Brandon Victor Dixon,1,broadway,2,Broken At Love,1,Bronx SIU,1,Bronzeville,1,Brooklyn Nine Nine,1,Bruh,2,Bull,4,Cable,3,Capitol,2,Cardi B,1,Caroline Spencer,1,Carolyn Hennesy,1,Casting,72,Castings,3,Casual,1,CBS,25,CBS All Access,1,Chadwick Boyd,1,Chance the Rapper,1,Chandler Massey,1,Characters of the Past,26,Charity,5,Chelsea Brady,1,Cherish the Day,2,Chesapeake Shores,4,Chicago Fire,1,Chicago Med,4,CMT,3,Code Black,2,Com,2,Comedy,1,Comedy Central,1,Comedy Special,1,Comings & Goings,1597,Comings and Goings,1,Commercials,5,Conversations in L.A,3,Coop and Cami,1,Covid,1,Criminal Minds,18,CSI: Vegas,1,CW,9,Dallas,7,Dance Moms,5,Dancing with the Stars,11,dark shadows,4,Dave,1,Day of Days,3,DAYS,6,Days of Our Lives,4725,Days of Our Lives: Beyond Salem,34,Daytime Emmy's,102,Dear White People,1,Death,9,Deaths,200,debuts of the decades,3,Delilah,2,Derek Waters,1,Descriptive Narration,1,Designated Survivor,1,Destiny's Child,1,Devious Maids,2,Diggstown,3,Disney,9,Disney Channel,4,Diversity,3,Documentary,1,DoinWhatIDo,1,Dollface,2,Donation,1,DOOL,5,Drunk History,1,Dwayne Johnson,1,Dynasty,18,EastEnders,1,Editorial,1,Education,18,Emergence,1,Emily Hutchinson,1,Empire,11,End of Year,71,Engagement,45,Episode Recap,246,Eric Kane,1,Erika Slezak,1,ESPN,1,Events,21,Extra,4,FAAD,1,Falcon Crest,1,Family Feud,1,Family Guy,2,Family Reunion,1,Famous in Love,3,Fashion,35,Fatal Attraction,1,FBI: Most Wanted,2,Felisha Cooper,1,Feud,1,Films,272,Final Season,1,Forever And A Day,9,Fox,5,Freddie Smith,1,Freeform,3,Full Count,2,Fuller House,3,Fun Features,2,FX,1,GAC Family,2,Gary Gulman,1,GARY GULMAN: THE GREAT DEPRESH,1,Gary Owen,1,General Hospital,4519,General Hospital.,11,Generations,6,GH,1,Golden Girls,5,Good Trouble,2,Good Witch,1,Goosebumps,1,Gorden Kaye,1,Grand Hotel,6,Greenleaf,6,Grey's Anatomy,25,Growing Up Daytime,1,Grown-ish,1,Guiding Light,410,Guy Wilson,2,Hallmark,314,Hawaii Five-0,3,HBO,8,Holidays,6,Home & Family,28,Home and Away,2,Honorable Mention,16,House of Cards,2,How to Get Away with Murder,18,How To Make Love to a Black Woman,1,Hulu,9,If Loving You Is Wrong,141,Interview,10,Interviews,200,Iron Fist,1,Jack Wagner,1,Jamey Giddens,1,Jane the Virgin,3,Jasam,1,Jason Bourne,1,Jay Z,1,Jeopardy,1,Joseph Mascolo,2,Josh Bowman,1,Judi Evans,1,Juliet Mills,1,Just Roll With It: You Decide LIVE!,1,Kelly Rowland,1,Kerry Washington,1,knots Landing,19,Kyle Lowder,1,LA>Vegas,4,Ladies of The Lake,7,Larenz Tate,1,Laurence Fishburne,1,Law & Order,7,Let's Make A Deal,2,Lethal Weapon,2,Life in Pieces,19,Lifetime,52,Lilly Singh,1,Linsey Godfrey,1,Liv and Maddie,1,Longmire,1,Looney Tunes,1,Loss,10,Love,1,Love Victor,1,Loving,7,Lucifer,5,MacGyver,6,Magnum P.I.,1,Mariah Carey,1,Marvel Rising: Heart of Iron.,1,Mary Tyler Moore,1,Matthew Ashford,1,Max Winslow and the House of Secrets,1,MCM,1,Merry Liddle Christmas,1,Michael Park,1,Mid Season Finale,1,Miguel Ferrer,1,Mini-Series,1,Misguided,2,Mixish,1,Molly Burnett,1,Monogamy,1,Mothers,6,Movies,323,Movies 2017,32,Movies 2018,27,Mr. Robot,1,Music,145,Nashville,5,NBC,5,NCIS,22,NCIS: Hawaii,1,NCIS: Los Angeles,16,NCIS: New Orleans,3,Neighbours,4,Netflix,75,New Orleans Film Festival,1,News,40,NFL,1,Nick Cannon,1,Nicole Walker,1,Nowhere Michigan.,1,Nurses,1,Official Trailer,3,OLTL,2,Omari Hardwick,1,On Becoming A God in Central Florida,1,Once Upon A Time,2,One Life to Live,483,Our Kind of People,2,OWN,292,P-Valley,7,Passions,257,Patrick Muldoon,1,Peacock,12,Peacock Days of Our Lives: Beyond Salem,4,People TV,1,People's Choice Awards,1,Perception,1,Performer of the Week,195,Podcast,4,Porky Pig,1,Port Charles,87,Pose,1,Power,54,Power Book II: Ghost,2,Pregnancies,13,Premiere,3,Pri,1,Prime Video,3,Primetime,1368,Primetime. The Rookie,1,Promo,495,queen of the south,1,Queen Sugar,21,Queen Suger,2,Rachel Melvin,1,Ratings,2,Ray Donovan,1,Real Housewives of Beverly Hills,18,Red Ruby,1,Regina King,1,Renewals,2,Returns,13,Reunions,28,Revenge,6,RHOBH,4,Rhythm & Flow,1,Rihanna,2,Riverdale,1,Robert Palmer Watkins,1,Robert Scott Wilson,1,Romance,254,Rumors,27,Rust,1,Ruthless,2,Ryan Paevey,1,Ryan's Hope,9,S.W.A.T,2,Sami Brady,1,Santa Barbara,70,Saturday Night Live,1,Savage,1,Savage Youth,1,Scandal,6,Scorpion,3,Season Premiere,1,Selling Sunset,9,Series,15,Shadow Force,1,Shameless,4,Shanica Knowles,1,Shook,1,Showitime,1,Showtime,13,Side by Side,1,Simon,1,Single Mom A Go Go,1,Sistas,63,Six,2,Soap Rivalries.,1,Sofia Pernas,1,Sofia Wylie,1,Sonny Corinthos,1,Sonny Kiriakis,1,Spice Girls,1,Spoilers,3689,Spot,1,Spotlight,634,Star,3,Star of the Month,19,Star Trek,2,Star Wars,2,Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker,1,Starz,35,State of Mind,3,Station 19,3,Stefano DiMera,1,Sterling Brown,1,Streaming,15,Studio City,2,Succession,1,Suits,2,Sunset Beach,22,Supergirl,2,Supernatural,8,Susan Lucci,2,SWAT,22,T.I.,1,Tainted Dreams,12,Take 2 for Faith,1,Teen Wolf,4,The Bold and the Beautiful,232,The young and the Restless,4,The 100,1,The Bay,56,The Blacklist,2,The Bold and the Beautiful,2595,The Book of John Gray,1,The CW Network,8,The Descendants,1,The Disney Channel,2,The Doctors,3,The Fix,1,The Flash,1,The Golden Girls,1,The Good Doctor,8,The Great American Baking Show,1,The Green Ghost,1,The Haves and the Have Nots,346,The Kings of Napa,1,The L Word: Generation Q,2,The Last Ship,1,The Loudest Voice,1,The New Pope,1,The Oath,2,The Originals,1,The Oval,11,The Pivot Principle,1,The Price Is Right,25,The Purge,2,The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills,10,The Resident,6,The Rich and the Ruthless,1,The Righteous Gemstones,1,The Rookie,21,The Simpsons,1,The Talk,15,The Vampire Diaries,2,The View,2,The Walking Dead,1,The Whispers,1,The Young and the Restless,4409,This Is Us,35,Thriller,1,Throwback,4,Thursday Night Football,3,Time After Time,1,Titanic,1,Tom Swift,1,Too Close to Home,2,Top 10,32,Trabby,1,Trailer,2,Treadstone,1,Truth Be Told,1,Tyler Perry,206,Up From The Street ®: New Orleans: The City of Music,2,Upside-Down Magic,1,USA Network,4,Vasayo,1,Venice The Series,11,Video Games,9,Viki Lord,1,Voice Over,2,Walker,1,WCW,2,Web Series,59,Wedding,3,Weddings,88,Weekly Countdown,151,When Calls the Heart,110,When Hope Calls,3,Where Are They Now,1,Why Women Kill,1,Will Chase,1,Will Horton,1,Will Smith,1,X Fenty Show,1,Y&R,1,yA,1,Young Artist Awards,1,young sheldon,3,Youthful Dayze,1,YouTube,5,
ltr
item
Soap Opera News: NATAS Announces The Winners of the 49th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards Creative Arts & Lifestyle Categories!
NATAS Announces The Winners of the 49th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards Creative Arts & Lifestyle Categories!
NATAS Announces The Winners of the 49th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards Creative Arts & Lifestyle Categories! Full list here---->>
https://blogger.googleusercontent.com/img/b/R29vZ2xl/AVvXsEgAlW_NGnHVtcOSs8dg1sWdfFDcTkmpvxg39RLPf2WKzftMp4-3DLVoGBuGJ-77EXIsfxwd76DDuXyTXCZpA4Hp1EJbct1IIm7wYU8nsnks8G8c1HxYbxOahPHqFWBhkzeg4yxcYtxpCxfvNVUnVgYzsv976P7DItURTZ3EaTFjJ14T1m52kGGwmwEhrw/w640-h400/BeFunky-collage4%20-%202022-06-19T012034.680.jpg
https://blogger.googleusercontent.com/img/b/R29vZ2xl/AVvXsEgAlW_NGnHVtcOSs8dg1sWdfFDcTkmpvxg39RLPf2WKzftMp4-3DLVoGBuGJ-77EXIsfxwd76DDuXyTXCZpA4Hp1EJbct1IIm7wYU8nsnks8G8c1HxYbxOahPHqFWBhkzeg4yxcYtxpCxfvNVUnVgYzsv976P7DItURTZ3EaTFjJ14T1m52kGGwmwEhrw/s72-w640-c-h400/BeFunky-collage4%20-%202022-06-19T012034.680.jpg
Soap Opera News
https://www.soapoperanews.net/2022/06/natas-announces-winners-of-49th-annual.html
https://www.soapoperanews.net/
https://www.soapoperanews.net/
https://www.soapoperanews.net/2022/06/natas-announces-winners-of-49th-annual.html
true
6608487714624441660
UTF-8
Loaded All Posts Not found any posts VIEW ALL Readmore Reply Cancel reply Delete By Home PAGES POSTS View All YOU MIGHT ALSO LIKE CATEGORY ARCHIVE SEARCH ALL POSTS Not found any post match with your request Back Home Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat January February March April May June July August September October November December Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec just now 1 minute ago $$1$$ minutes ago 1 hour ago $$1$$ hours ago Yesterday $$1$$ days ago $$1$$ weeks ago more than 5 weeks ago Followers Follow SHARE OR TWEET TO UNLOCK THIS! PLEASE SHARE TO UNLOCK Copy All Code Select All Code All codes were copied to your clipboard Can not copy the codes / texts, please press [CTRL]+[C] (or CMD+C with Mac) to copy